Templar ahk

Just discuss stuff in here.

Templar ahk

Postby Deathblade » 05 Aug 2018 15:12

Hi, does any1 know how to setup ahk for click to move for templars. I tried checking on google but i don't understand how to set it up. Ive dled ahk and everything but not sure what the inputs must be. Any help is appreciated.
Deathblade
 
Posts: 3
Joined: 05 Aug 2018 14:38
Character: Assassin

Re: Templar ahk

Postby Melach » 05 Aug 2018 15:48

You can just ask anyone in-game for the script, you will quickly find someone who can give it to you. Just ask for autoclick script. Also, you asked how to setup ahk for ctm for templars. To do this, make sure you add this to the script:
{
Class, Templar
}
So after this, it'll be setup for templars, just like you asked.
Melach
 
Posts: 51
Joined: 31 Dec 2012 12:20
Character: Spinel

Re: Templar ahk

Postby Deathblade » 05 Aug 2018 21:34

Thanks. Do u not have the script I tried asking in game but ill try again.
Deathblade
 
Posts: 3
Joined: 05 Aug 2018 14:38
Character: Assassin

Re: Templar ahk

Postby stefyfifis1 » 06 Aug 2018 20:05

yo , this gonna press Left mouse Button for how much time you hold the button , enjoy . Press alt+z to suspend the ahk.
#NoEnv

#MaxHotkeysPerInterval 99000000

#HotkeyInterval 99000000

SetBatchLines, 6
SetKeyDelay, -1 ,-1

SetMouseDelay, -1

SetDefaultMouseSpeed, 0

SetControlDelay, -1

!z::Suspend

$LButton::
Loop {
If !GetKeyState("LButton","P")
break
Send {Blind}{LButton}
sleep 1
}
return
stefyfifis1
 
Posts: 38
Joined: 06 Feb 2013 09:16
Character: Breakall

Re: Templar ahk

Postby Deathblade » 11 Aug 2018 13:06

Thanks for the script but i still cant seem to auto attack.
Deathblade
 
Posts: 3
Joined: 05 Aug 2018 14:38
Character: Assassin


Return to General Discussion

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 4 guests